AION2 Index
Legion

NoMercy火

Members
40
Avg. item level
2,434
Avg. combat power
128,794
Updating 27 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1Kir0szGladiator453,004194,007
2HiddenThemeRanger452,840181,309
3AmiciaCleric452,858179,884
4KatsyarinaRanger452,820170,560
5TriaTemplar452,848158,362
6KingSymzyChanter452,727157,795
7KathonAssassin452,668153,525
8WillraXRanger452,824152,500
9PlanaGladiator452,756151,883
10AstaGladiator452,659149,336
11BolsitoChanter452,706147,377
12PecadorianChanter452,590144,239
13Dant3clChanter452,713143,618
14MelissandreTemplar452,691143,589
15FrijolitoTemplar452,779142,403
16KatzSpiritmaster452,669140,188
17ShargueisCleric452,611137,006
18FantasyDanteAssassin452,601132,759
19raahaRanger452,711129,477
20EnergiXSorcerer452,424129,123
21VaruChanter452,425127,894
220ffSpiritmaster452,487126,369
23WeinerbrodCleric452,453125,335
24Poké盾Templar452,396122,666
25MAVICGChanter452,508121,293
26NyxokSpiritmaster452,261114,542
27AnhellChanter452,215113,428
28CharlieRanger452,198112,804
29B3NJACleric452,300112,182
30KroztimanRanger452,293111,750
31SprAssassin452,120108,111
32KiroAssassin452,264105,715
33ChiquitolinaAssassin452,153104,373
34키키KykioRanger452,035101,374
35LagertaGladiator452,05598,402
36SkyloxAssassin451,91697,886
37YukkiCleric451,78993,772
38Tincho22Ranger452,19187,135
39EkhiangelAssassin451,52266,662
40KalabazaCleric451,27661,138

Classes

  • Ranger8
  • Chanter7
  • Assassin7
  • Cleric6
  • Gladiator4
  • Templar4
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us