AION2 Index
Legion

Neverwinter

Members
8
Avg. item level
2,489
Avg. combat power
146,555
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BarhartoTemplar452,932188,176
2CaiobaCleric453,013183,239
3LawniaChanter452,784180,136
4KASPERSorcerer452,729166,877
5SnitramCleric452,815157,492
6AdamantiumSRanger452,348118,502
7KASPERxCHChanter451,74789,804
8Frieren999Chanter451,54388,212

Classes

  • Chanter3
  • Cleric2
  • Templar1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us