AION2 Index
Legion

Diff

Members
80
Avg. item level
2,596
Avg. combat power
147,054
Updating 50 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BikzSpiritmaster453,054223,703
2SINRanger453,044208,272
3AziTemplar453,138203,594
4SystrinaSpiritmaster452,911191,083
5ArttCleric452,959185,248
6MorkRanger452,817184,900
7AutroraSpiritmaster452,811181,543
8MenorInfratoChanter452,838180,257
9DomVictorRanger452,843178,992
10SalvatoreChanter452,692178,223
11SCOTTChanter452,875177,884
12AkiAssassin452,830177,877
13KaiSorcerer452,922177,239
14FimGladiator452,823176,626
15AbrascalChanter452,802175,867
16RicardoGladiator452,830174,019
17KetchupinaSorcerer452,835173,083
18LuxSpiritmaster452,807171,390
19INoTargeTIAssassin452,741170,132
20KOITTiiiCleric452,891169,602
21PonceRanger452,732165,913
22HazaelTemplar452,812165,179
23JeparGladiator452,681164,978
24SeteCleric452,797163,556
25WalleforSpiritmaster452,866163,231
26CheetaraCleric452,834162,967
27PorteiroAssassin452,735160,987
28SeraphCleric452,752159,289
29B1lauCleric452,712158,715
30AbuCleric452,864158,501
31GEEDSpiritmaster452,683158,014
32Koda雨Sorcerer452,759157,902
33iHouseCleric452,757157,892
34BelickRanger452,698157,623
35AisuraGladiator452,650156,267
36NoPainSorcerer452,665153,405
37KrasusAssassin452,602153,163
38ZarkonCleric452,754152,354
39SukeTemplar452,831151,454
40zShiniGladiator452,769150,922
41AsmodeuzTemplar452,689149,026
42SnowZSorcerer452,742147,631
43VellosoChanter452,683147,222
44VvKSorcerer452,572145,919
45ScanorXDChanter452,772144,444
46MerisRanger452,683144,079
47BXGladiator452,692143,059
48YakshaChanter452,706142,647
49ManoDJSorcerer452,597142,047
50LilysSpiritmaster452,629139,778
51FebrentaSpiritmaster452,500138,812
52AstridGladiator452,554133,823
53SenAnaCleric452,609133,591
54NielkGGladiator452,547132,713
55neptSorcerer452,634132,590
56RavenaHSSpiritmaster452,553131,985
57CyberPsicoseSorcerer452,601128,739
58Morpheus要Chanter452,714128,281
59ZeroTwoSorcerer452,360125,931
60MiralithCleric452,491119,260
61TioDeadTemplar452,554118,438
62SATELASorcerer452,354118,139
63DhaedalLuZRanger451,954117,103
64BaguncinhaAssassin452,200116,625
65NoizeSpiritmaster452,186116,597
66RakruSCleric452,291115,692
67DXTzTemplar452,332115,348
68XamuscoSorcerer452,245114,275
69encantaduraChanter451,996114,130
70BaelorTemplar452,429112,275
71YankrarAssassin452,243109,217
72ZetsuxFroZeNSpiritmaster452,407107,732
73MikalyGladiator452,063106,708
74NinodTemplar451,958103,864
75YallGladiator452,126103,744
76TiaRombaTemplar451,895101,806
77SvAnTeViTSpiritmaster452,130100,821
78STARESTHERCleric451,84699,521
79DeftDemonAssassin451,83395,846
80RODSpiritmaster451,90193,031

Classes

  • Spiritmaster13
  • Cleric13
  • Sorcerer12
  • Gladiator10
  • Templar9
  • Chanter9
  • Ranger7
  • Assassin7

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us