AION2 Index
Legion

DarknessFllz

Members
28
Avg. item level
2,341
Avg. combat power
124,833
Updating 25 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1paNquiRanger452,904187,146
2SelletAssassin452,750171,329
3BarakielGladiator452,818171,168
4EmaissiCleric452,824171,165
5LandFeetRanger452,820167,792
6AclusCleric452,796162,422
7AjurocSpiritmaster452,710152,055
8granTemplar452,646146,677
9ShintaAssassin452,661145,812
10bazaCleric452,708143,251
11NildinTemplar452,701142,894
12TROTITemplar452,672141,351
13VandracoGODSorcerer452,667136,100
14BUCHzCleric452,614131,258
15LilacSorcerer452,494130,762
16FolhaRanger452,407127,145
17raseczinAssassin452,502115,153
18ShadowRisingGladiator452,281111,905
19PearlSorcerer452,524108,448
20CyberOgroGladiator452,214105,940
21CrunckzTemplar451,761101,069
22CaioOmaCGladiator452,00386,265
23DrakaelTemplar451,95883,689
24DihTyrCleric451,60078,092
25InyzzCleric451,82077,452
26SaculTemplar451,41575,671
27SardothienCleric451,20969,634
28AzaelChanter451,07153,672

Classes

  • Cleric7
  • Templar6
  • Gladiator4
  • Ranger3
  • Assassin3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us