AION2 Index
Legion

DUSK

Members
29
Avg. item level
2,363
Avg. combat power
127,970
Updating 20 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LotusBlackSorcerer452,927188,314
2MidareCleric452,805186,696
3R3NC0R0S0Chanter452,840177,416
4tuviejaGladiator452,775173,451
5SixtySixRanger452,768164,420
6FernhirSpiritmaster452,804159,937
7FateCleric452,804155,169
8ZinedinaSorcerer452,419151,490
9HealYourSoulCleric452,820151,061
10DeborahAssassin452,812138,935
11GebhuzaRanger452,456138,308
12SteelDragonGladiator452,404138,179
13Sammy0612Assassin452,599133,055
14DDXSSAssassin452,498132,515
15YoruAssassin452,433132,341
16AyameRanger452,501128,685
17TsukaSpiritmaster452,405118,184
18RuminasAssassin452,151117,857
19ChalaaaChanter452,240111,609
20KalykaChanter451,839110,056
21EGOnanashiGladiator452,347109,743
22RustynaGladiator452,124100,873
23GrendellTemplar452,12897,256
24SNUSNUSorcerer451,91994,396
25ThefreDDyYGladiator452,05694,377
26MillaArTemplar452,12489,126
27SrTiltingGladiator451,72485,075
28DemTemplar451,53067,182
29OlicalcoCleric451,27965,427

Classes

  • Gladiator6
  • Assassin5
  • Cleric4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Chanter3
  • Ranger3
  • Templar3
  • Spiritmaster2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us