AION2 Index
Legion

DUSK

Members
27
Avg. item level
2,415
Avg. combat power
131,875
Updating 18 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LotusBlackSorcerer452,989191,464
2MidareCleric452,805186,696
3tuviejaGladiator452,805177,570
4R3NC0R0S0Chanter452,842177,416
5FernhirSpiritmaster452,811164,447
6SixtySixRanger452,771164,214
7FateCleric452,804155,169
8HealYourSoulCleric452,821151,561
9ZinedinaSorcerer452,419151,490
10GebhuzaRanger452,456139,471
11DeborahAssassin452,813138,935
12SteelDragonGladiator452,320137,091
13DDXSSAssassin452,569136,784
14Sammy0612Assassin452,599133,055
15YoruAssassin452,433132,341
16AyameRanger452,501128,685
17TsukaSpiritmaster452,413119,655
18RuminasAssassin452,159118,863
19ChalaaaChanter452,240111,609
20KalykaChanter451,839110,056
21RustynaGladiator452,182102,104
22GrendellTemplar452,12897,256
23SNUSNUSorcerer451,91994,396
24ThefreDDyYGladiator452,05694,377
25MillaArTemplar452,15990,079
26SrTiltingGladiator451,81488,648
27DemTemplar451,53067,182

Classes

  • Gladiator5
  • Assassin5
  • Sorcerer3
  • Cleric3
  • Chanter3
  • Ranger3
  • Templar3
  • Spiritmaster2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us