AION2 Index
Legion

CAPS

Members
15
Avg. item level
2,311
Avg. combat power
117,782
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1HellsSorcerer452,837166,442
2aLehChanter452,690149,855
3MorettiiSpiritmaster452,664145,637
4HoganCleric452,683144,668
5AzkGladiator452,714143,579
6B0L4sMagicasSpiritmaster452,503129,002
7DogZ愛恐れlSorcerer452,434128,154
8ChantaraBRChanter452,126107,125
9RoNighttCleric452,273106,648
10BugrinhaTemplar452,342103,491
11SaiDaFrenteSorcerer452,111101,566
12PALMRanger452,208100,299
13PawSweetsCleric452,05295,420
14DesaoTemplar451,59574,215
15FarmaceuticaCleric451,43570,629

Classes

  • Cleric4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2
  • Gladiator1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us