AION2 Index
Members
35
Avg. item level
2,352
Avg. combat power
120,121
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ZoulbreaKGladiator452,776161,653
2B0BGladiator452,819159,959
3jonatanLBCleric452,753157,168
4AkibraSorcerer452,666143,651
5RiiuchiGladiator452,717139,890
6KAGEYUMIRanger452,670138,901
7BloodHedaSorcerer452,683138,361
8ProtheaChanter452,701136,494
9PkWaChORanger452,748134,466
10TrynaCleric452,517134,351
11FreyjaASorcerer452,435133,425
12LawenARGCleric452,619131,808
13CataaRanger452,524130,710
14YeQiuChanter452,627129,808
15GliseAssassin452,536128,682
16EsthRanger452,202123,720
17YesicaTemplar452,222122,425
18CODIGOjrGladiator452,511120,632
19DrakhtarGladiator452,373120,278
20KolodayTemplar452,322118,424
21ElfrankeTemplar452,534117,606
22SanAzaelCleric452,444116,538
23LukiadaRanger452,664115,742
24HernanCleric452,253115,622
25ShuleanAssassin452,313113,336
26JoriugChanter451,943113,140
27ElioronTemplar452,377111,644
28KIIMAssassin452,043107,427
29lilsouTemplar452,216106,976
30SamhainGladiator452,074101,497
31ShoTTTTCleric452,20498,970
32CheloStarRanger451,85286,283
33FrnndzChanter451,68181,050
34QuinoTemplar451,25659,279
35LethaRanger451,03854,318

Classes

  • Ranger7
  • Gladiator6
  • Cleric6
  • Templar6
  • Chanter4
  • Sorcerer3
  • Assassin3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us