AION2 Index
Legion

HeadHunters

Members
31
Avg. item level
2,429
Avg. combat power
133,592
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LIGHTCleric452,854184,258
2DeadGGladiator452,813182,493
3ReanetteRanger452,770165,084
4VENØM444Chanter452,735161,101
5SunsetzSpiritmaster452,741159,995
6KolinyaSorcerer452,747159,584
7ParacelsoSpiritmaster452,588158,453
8Dgabriel43Chanter452,727157,960
9sunnyAssassin452,709155,266
10YuMonstroRanger452,696154,066
11BigFoxRanger452,715151,132
12BorukhaiGladiator452,589149,241
13Psych0Cleric452,630148,581
14ThunderClawsTemplar452,655145,616
15LyricahChanter452,532140,987
16MEDUSASorcerer452,597140,524
17KrouKTemplar452,672139,131
18JoaoCleric452,592132,969
19FuradaCleric452,335130,896
20TekkinhoChanter452,382129,323
21IkyGladiator452,561125,991
22n1coOg03Spiritmaster452,128122,761
23DonTabiqueGladiator452,411119,942
24SPANK4Gladiator452,105113,725
25heartlyessChanter452,470113,649
26yMorpheusSorcerer451,94795,884
27StarkAssassin451,73691,159
28YamatoTemplar451,99487,659
29성진우Assassin451,93985,201
30lllDexterlllCleric451,76781,967
31SqualLChanter451,16456,760

Classes

  • Chanter6
  • Cleric5
  • Gladiator5
  • Ranger3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Assassin3
  • Templar3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us