AION2 Index
Legion

UrubuVegano

Members
10
Avg. item level
1,922
Avg. combat power
98,639
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1Abomina86Ranger452,771161,325
2SquarXRanger452,707139,098
3ArtemisなRanger452,503134,634
4Ban地獄Spiritmaster452,560125,796
5KessysGladiator451,92598,466
6EvelynAssassin451,77588,018
7JeffcostaTemplar451,70884,727
8EnchantadorChanter451,60071,297
9rafalimmAssassin3480841,542
10VhaelyssiaSpiritmaster4585941,484

Classes

  • Ranger3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin2
  • Gladiator1
  • Templar1
  • Chanter1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us