AION2 Index
Legion

iNchados彡

Members
13
Avg. item level
2,723
Avg. combat power
163,126
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SchyzzaGladiator453,005201,135
2FuradanChanter452,985195,568
3AntwilChanter452,894186,629
4HomerinSorcerer452,909186,381
5一一一一一一一一一一一一Ranger452,988186,004
6PatchaAssassin452,928182,411
7SennaッCleric452,821174,631
8HokushoJJChanter452,839171,523
9ExcepTSpiritmaster452,722162,261
10FoFoxSpiritmaster452,734149,798
11FoxSorcererSorcerer452,316118,016
12MuloskSorcerer452,152109,437
13MerinaCleric452,10396,839

Classes

  • Chanter3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Gladiator1
  • Ranger1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us