AION2 Index
Legion

GoodFight

Members
7
Avg. item level
2,390
Avg. combat power
132,993
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1DudaSaradaGladiator452,928172,447
2TankdemetalTemplar452,823166,340
3DreadzTemplar452,820163,621
4HäshRanger452,766155,764
5ProdigioRanger452,274122,121
6CuradeMetalCleric451,52580,521
7PequenaCuraCleric451,59170,135

Classes

  • Templar2
  • Ranger2
  • Cleric2
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us