AION2 Index
Legion

CHILE

Members
7
Avg. item level
2,420
Avg. combat power
132,570

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BirashamiChanter452,935168,519
2SAZEXTemplar452,790162,305
3ShyrxAssassin452,787160,149
4BalaPerkinRanger452,739157,095
5RiddanceAssassin452,253113,301
6SeashiroGladiator451,96393,939
7OnigiriCleric451,47672,679

Classes

  • Assassin2
  • Chanter1
  • Templar1
  • Ranger1
  • Gladiator1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us