AION2 Index
Legion

NEXUS

Members
30
Avg. item level
2,643
Avg. combat power
149,705
Updating 15 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1REWORKChanter452,962200,242
2884DougChanter452,934191,836
3worstAssassin452,823186,806
4AliceDSSorcerer452,842175,616
5EuNaoTankoTemplar452,833175,510
6TehbAssassin452,782174,459
7LiterallyRanger452,813174,074
8SpokaGladiator452,763170,654
9AkikoChanter452,714170,214
10HerzloserGladiator452,761170,075
11holloweyesAssassin452,821166,135
12DiademaChanter452,794160,350
13NoBuffsCleric452,752156,297
14ShiroszSpiritmaster452,680151,210
15GrifftzChanter452,667149,991
16Wicked666Chanter452,534149,846
17HaborymAssassin452,700147,172
18KadizChanter452,702142,729
19KariiCleric452,734142,460
20SolomonVHSpiritmaster452,425131,805
21PARALIZIZZSpiritmaster452,510131,348
22ShybaPsYSpiritmaster452,610130,883
23ShakinhaaChanter452,622128,640
24agonyChanter452,562128,403
25NightDTemplar452,621124,081
26주ViperRanger452,198123,617
27JyFreakChanter452,622122,140
28SyllsGladiator452,604120,493
29KyojinChanter452,384118,140
30EuNaoChantoChanter451,50975,928

Classes

  • Chanter12
  • Assassin4
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Gladiator3
  • Templar2
  • Ranger2
  • Cleric2
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us