AION2 Index
Legion

OCLANZUDO

Members
16
Avg. item level
2,316
Avg. combat power
121,112
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BOBAIÃORanger452,755166,842
2GANFSpiritmaster452,680158,457
3VayzenCleric452,536148,487
4Qu3r3nChanter452,699142,915
5KronwlySorcerer452,637136,201
6SHINIIGAMIGladiator452,443127,365
7TsukuyoRanger452,505126,876
8DurandalCleric452,313119,343
9PrassGladiator452,151118,460
10LegslasRanger452,418117,506
11JaozeraSpiritmaster452,173106,023
12ImolaChanter452,340104,801
13SadoshiAssassin451,79498,370
14SupermonsterGladiator451,94892,554
15ShidouGladiator451,89391,861
16HåkonGladiator451,76581,724

Classes

  • Gladiator5
  • Ranger3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Cleric2
  • Chanter2
  • Sorcerer1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us