AION2 Index
Legion

Nocturne

Members
14
Avg. item level
1,931
Avg. combat power
95,426
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1Izi4URanger452,528145,273
2Z3lkovaAssassin452,390125,090
3DaNGeRGladiator452,340118,688
4RAMCINGladiator452,342118,523
5DShiraSpiritmaster452,352113,945
6LeoLaraAssassin452,29398,963
7PjHembraSpiritmaster451,83489,416
8AralizaCleric451,77289,297
9NightsoulssAssassin451,68788,168
10LintaluSpiritmaster451,80984,059
11CamilaSRanger451,67072,630
12RhaeliaTemplar451,44170,531
13EliTheDevilAssassin451,42768,997
14K0NITemplar451,14652,384

Classes

  • Assassin4
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Ranger2
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar2
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us