AION2 Index
Legion

Nocturne

Members
10
Avg. item level
1,835
Avg. combat power
92,842
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1Izi4URanger452,508142,373
2Z3lkovaAssassin452,390124,508
3DaNGeRGladiator452,340118,688
4PjHembraSpiritmaster451,83489,416
5AralizaCleric451,77289,297
6NightsoulssAssassin451,68788,168
7LintaluSpiritmaster451,80984,059
8RhaeliaTemplar451,44170,531
9EliTheDevilAssassin451,42768,997
10K0NITemplar451,14652,384

Classes

  • Assassin3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2
  • Ranger1
  • Gladiator1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us