AION2 Index
Legion

GO

Members
22
Avg. item level
2,450
Avg. combat power
133,004
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1VentonyaChanter452,878178,531
2MappleTemplar452,834167,051
3LuminositySorcerer452,843166,593
4NerruseRanger452,715160,421
5VaelionChanter452,731154,899
6OrigenHSorcerer452,715151,310
7SawevilCleric452,765148,528
8alejefeSorcerer452,716146,464
9LizaCleric452,723145,347
10ImaginJesterAssassin452,516144,691
11SSTTRanger452,510142,617
12RéquiemGladiator452,570140,893
13VodkaTemplar452,635139,717
14NikkeLChanter452,397139,043
15SkuallyRanger452,441127,621
16ThadeusGladiator452,300117,042
17JeikSorcerer452,224110,829
18KarsteinChanter452,344108,992
19ZitarexSpiritmaster452,00495,454
20NanyRanger451,88386,140
21JonathanCleric451,69583,098
22ApotheosisTemplar451,46970,814

Classes

  • Chanter4
  • Sorcerer4
  • Ranger4
  • Templar3
  • Cleric3
  • Gladiator2
  • Assassin1
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us