AION2 Index
Legion

Sunflower

Members
19
Avg. item level
2,384
Avg. combat power
128,322
Updating 16 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1BrNGladiator452,867178,701
2InsanYAssassin452,786169,255
3ZhenusCleric452,794161,679
4FacaCega1Ranger452,709154,839
5NoirTemplar452,750152,898
6MiniDanticoTemplar452,790151,783
7VolcanxChanter452,722148,130
8BlackPooLTemplar452,760147,664
9ShyoranRanger452,407142,824
10MajosticAssassin452,608141,040
11AçogueirOGladiator452,637137,311
12MiniSushiCleric452,744136,496
13MrSonidoChanter452,571132,956
14ClareAssassin452,073104,491
15KamunAssassin451,90285,316
16DaymonsRanger451,60678,934
17GodradahnAssassin451,63571,883
18ClericídioCleric451,38371,204
19AiakosTemplar451,54570,708

Classes

  • Assassin5
  • Templar4
  • Cleric3
  • Ranger3
  • Gladiator2
  • Chanter2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us