AION2 Index
Legion

RENEGADOS

Members
29
Avg. item level
2,401
Avg. combat power
127,899
Updating 9 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1x1999cGladiator452,835187,085
2ForfeitSorcerer452,842159,819
3BugigaSorcerer452,745153,805
4NaTur4LTemplar452,698151,840
5KaytoSpiritmaster452,654150,644
6FakirGladiator452,659150,380
7ValadinSorcerer452,484149,112
8BebellaGladiator452,747148,789
9EvanRokRanger452,602141,460
10RdrSanChanter452,686141,057
11GuizeraRanger452,557138,437
12BirdGladiator452,459133,150
13ErisChanGladiator452,501132,581
14MazaropeChanter452,423132,400
15DamonzinAssassin452,581130,148
16RabiscoRanger452,491128,612
17TenebrisSorcerer452,509128,532
18ySayuSorcerer452,568125,996
19OrnintorickSpiritmaster452,334124,623
20ChiseHatoriSorcerer452,511122,116
21grdCleric452,384117,495
22lilokoAssassin452,202115,120
23EwiszAssassin452,191108,616
24HashAssassin452,246102,169
25MorniestielSpiritmaster451,755101,300
26vinisegalaSorcerer452,09197,695
27SybilChanter451,99193,060
28NagareeTemplar451,67078,385
29NullStrykeSpiritmaster451,21764,658

Classes

  • Sorcerer7
  • Gladiator5
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Assassin4
  • Ranger3
  • Chanter3
  • Templar2
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us