AION2 Index
Legion

IInvictus

Members
7
Avg. item level
2,030
Avg. combat power
104,304
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1gemolinaSorcerer452,804153,232
2BlackHadezRanger452,173121,789
3JelandaSorcerer452,374118,874
4KaëlënCleric451,92394,043
5JirenGladiator451,90791,357
6LINDOAssassin451,75686,601
7LiaaRanger451,27264,229

Classes

  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger2
  • Cleric1
  • Gladiator1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us