AION2 Index
Legion

HASHIRAS2

Members
27
Avg. item level
2,511
Avg. combat power
143,642
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1FhtagnCleric452,924204,510
2LainhartレゼRanger452,759181,528
3HAS丶SamukAGladiator452,908180,941
4SylphieCleric452,790178,156
5HAS丶PotinhoChanter452,818174,427
6HAS丶EasyRanger452,827173,819
7WhisKill3rSpiritmaster452,789171,862
8AphelionChanter452,831168,803
9JolyneAssassin452,753164,563
10KvindeTemplar452,778159,672
11RobinMadeiraRanger452,763156,272
12xWesleyBrChanter452,770154,248
13SqueezETemplar452,807150,453
14UrsinhoChanter452,624149,586
15HAS丶DerreteGladiator452,456143,468
16MarchaTemplar452,622140,253
17HAS丶Snuff亗Sorcerer452,565138,981
18KevinZapCleric452,670131,905
19C0rnoPoramorRanger452,498128,242
20BananoCleric452,544127,038
21BiitucaRanger452,473126,784
22FaraahSorcerer452,612126,450
23EnzoChanter452,309116,551
24HasEmrCleric452,225116,199
25GrindelwaldSorcerer452,00795,816
26HAS丶BruxaCleric4549961,734
27HaselnutChanter451,18856,083

Classes

  • Cleric6
  • Chanter6
  • Ranger5
  • Templar3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Gladiator2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us