AION2 Index
Legion

Volaitos

Members
28
Avg. item level
2,559
Avg. combat power
138,755
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1VanderwallGladiator452,836175,757
2MortisChanter452,818175,516
3DarkniGladiator452,837168,044
4SoldierCleric452,807165,318
5HealingHanaCleric452,939158,631
6XxManfixXTemplar452,788157,904
7RomeoSantosRanger452,822157,197
8NemBOTSorcerer452,776156,743
9DitodeadCleric452,757156,391
10AdaRanger452,703155,402
11GoyimSlayaGladiator452,746153,241
12FionaGladiator452,790152,124
13PluvioChanter452,744151,424
14SirDiegoCleric452,703151,221
15FatalRanger452,695150,601
16LaoskSorcerer452,306143,223
17BomaxAssassin452,670142,821
18PersefoneCleric452,496132,628
19bythekillerSorcerer452,620131,791
20VoidzCleric452,781128,131
21ToraSorcerer452,410123,151
22KatsumeGladiator452,421119,729
23TarjaTuruneCleric452,511116,950
24LuhzssyferrCleric452,342108,317
25WARRlORGladiator452,194102,778
26MeridaDisneyRanger451,91892,016
27Carlis70Assassin451,70284,440
28kitagawaTemplar451,52073,661

Classes

  • Cleric8
  • Gladiator6
  • Ranger4
  • Sorcerer4
  • Chanter2
  • Templar2
  • Assassin2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us