AION2 Index
Legion

Toxic

Members
26
Avg. item level
2,653
Avg. combat power
163,549
Updating 2 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SAssassin453,209227,881
2WGladiator453,254221,447
3DiskCleric453,017215,904
4WildfireSorcerer453,240214,525
5KarolqueirozRanger453,049214,025
6HantGladiator453,047207,771
7tikAssassin453,050205,720
8CamelChanter452,876200,368
9ARanger453,045197,989
10GeassChanter452,994197,576
11LoveLolisCleric452,984195,409
12jorgecourtSpiritmaster453,001193,638
13ProfessorChanter452,995191,984
14garuz1kAssassin453,003177,291
15SayaSorcerer452,896166,734
16SteadfastCleric452,831161,479
17XRanger453,000161,404
18WintërsRanger452,725160,979
19fokyTemplar452,689138,893
20RyukoGladiator452,179103,356
21KiritoGladiator452,00099,822
22CrazyJaneChanter452,02497,398
23ThreatTemplar451,62186,554
24NerissaSpiritmaster451,58383,935
25ViniLigeiroChanter451,54870,303
26YonaChanter451,12859,876

Classes

  • Chanter6
  • Gladiator4
  • Ranger4
  • Assassin3
  • Cleric3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us