AION2 Index
Legion

SPARTACUSS

Members
14
Avg. item level
2,259
Avg. combat power
119,376

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SrVACTemplar452,828168,307
2FuzzyWuzzySorcerer452,715162,003
3IVDSdevoraRanger452,787161,213
4SephzSpiritmaster452,619135,387
5ZukasChanter452,065126,377
6VRoqueSorcerer452,430121,549
7YmirCleric452,318121,258
8RSevenCleric452,658117,922
9DimeirelesTemplar452,289112,713
10SamanttaGladiator452,136104,949
11TankudinhaTemplar451,930104,150
12BNKSorcerer451,91995,094
13ArtemusRanger451,71286,379
14ChiChoGalvezSorcerer451,22153,959

Classes

  • Sorcerer4
  • Templar3
  • Ranger2
  • Cleric2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Chanter1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us