AION2 Index
Legion

NoxAeterna

Members
10
Avg. item level
1,549
Avg. combat power
78,280
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1bsbrobsRanger452,216124,552
2ZorrrarabiosGladiator452,528122,156
3DenarisChanter452,223103,206
4TwoßeGladiator452,023101,818
5SanguijuelaGladiator451,74186,798
6ZiraltGladiator451,53979,345
7SalémSpiritmaster451,13853,887
8AkinekoSpiritmaster3974841,867
9EDMARChanter3668736,902
10DmtTemplar3265132,264

Classes

  • Gladiator4
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Ranger1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us