AION2 Index
Legion

Nazalandy

Members
23
Avg. item level
2,283
Avg. combat power
126,510
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MelinoeAssassin452,828186,668
2BczaChanter452,903185,486
3MellowRanger452,771173,498
4BitGladiator452,804171,721
5RvnazaSpiritmaster452,773170,198
6AlenqueTTVAssassin452,840167,090
7CLEONSorcerer452,804161,082
8DOMMECleric452,762153,130
9OzureChanter452,698136,321
10ShadowKillerSorcerer452,562134,741
11AellicaSorcerer452,391133,780
12galzeeraAssassin452,525130,600
13FahoinnaCleric452,428130,029
14patriconhaRanger452,501127,534
15Cold3dTemplar452,390122,938
16MMths10Sorcerer452,407121,416
17AreusaTemplar452,15698,175
18DopingChanter451,89590,378
19KoterAssassin451,47076,281
20DiplomataChanter451,27366,273
21JabamiCleric451,23259,022
22RodeliciaBahGladiator451,05357,454
23BuSorcerer451,04055,911

Classes

  • Sorcerer5
  • Assassin4
  • Chanter4
  • Cleric3
  • Ranger2
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us