AION2 Index
Legion

Moon

Members
15
Avg. item level
2,516
Avg. combat power
136,898
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AlduinGladiator452,910174,715
2melismaCleric452,811164,606
3MargaeryCleric452,713156,797
4ØsirisChanter452,813153,836
5SonaCleric452,642147,929
6FhlexTemplar452,784146,556
7CeltySpiritmaster452,457143,026
8IsuzoAssassin452,731140,643
9OruguitaCleric452,674140,385
10NomadeTemplar452,519136,644
11AmasawaAssassin452,412135,439
12MitsuroTemplar452,427133,346
13MonsuSpiritmaster452,240111,472
14ANG3LRanger451,99686,381
15NilmaxiaTemplar451,61781,695

Classes

  • Cleric4
  • Templar4
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin2
  • Gladiator1
  • Chanter1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us