AION2 Index
Legion

LatinLoverS

Members
14
Avg. item level
2,406
Avg. combat power
123,786
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1DarckbroosAssassin452,911160,603
2NaastiaChanter452,662145,497
3dokieGladiator452,695143,533
4RÖNTGENTemplar452,669143,189
5KALSJDASDAAssassin452,351135,721
6BarduscoCleric452,809133,888
7Sandy64Ranger452,462133,042
8MitzukiSorcerer452,650131,499
9SigfrinRanger452,164121,749
10TheTankTemplar452,643118,485
11JeremiasGladiator451,943102,401
12IoChanter452,20798,389
13IamzorritoGladiator451,73586,768
14RicardoSorcerer451,78778,238

Classes

  • Gladiator3
  • Assassin2
  • Chanter2
  • Templar2
  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us