AION2 Index
Legion

FoxDen

Members
13
Avg. item level
2,401
Avg. combat power
127,072
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ScarLeeeRRanger452,752173,640
2VaizardFomChanter452,886172,939
3PiiKaChuuBRRanger452,628142,081
4TioFoxSorcerer452,647140,458
5TylsaSpiritmaster452,668135,086
6BrenerRanger452,558135,004
7XLORDGRIMXTemplar452,520131,025
8LambooRanger452,387125,390
9NuraHealCleric452,538122,405
10XIXIKARanger452,109111,698
11雷RyuSpiritmaster452,224107,110
12aiionRanger451,73981,875
13LostSaviorTemplar451,55973,231

Classes

  • Ranger6
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2
  • Chanter1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us