AION2 Index
Legion

BdeVingança

Members
17
Avg. item level
2,480
Avg. combat power
150,944
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KoalagdSpiritmaster453,032209,171
2AmanitiAssassin452,997202,275
3KushRanger452,877184,783
4MeuMachoCleric453,005182,297
5JhonsonPaperGladiator452,943180,853
6KingCutyTemplar452,813174,862
7fleepChanter452,859173,667
8MottaTemplar452,800172,569
9MaguinSorcerer452,798172,118
10TiiihExitLagCleric452,829170,835
11MestreWonkaChanter452,825168,106
12PeixotoTemplar452,831163,915
13PetecoPetecoRanger452,489133,736
14SoCuroMachosCleric451,89396,773
15PexonanLeotoTemplar451,16164,222
16Koalagd3Cleric451,00559,108
17IzahhtvzTemplar4599556,754

Classes

  • Templar5
  • Cleric4
  • Ranger2
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Assassin1
  • Gladiator1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us