AION2 Index
Legion

Imbali2

Members
6
Avg. item level
2,271
Avg. combat power
107,869
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RipHakuAssassin452,707141,788
2SylvanneGladiator452,119113,676
3PerturtankTemplar452,289106,765
4JurozaChanter452,207103,721
5ImbashotRanger452,10291,450
6LostSingerChanter452,20389,816

Classes

  • Chanter2
  • Assassin1
  • Gladiator1
  • Templar1
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us