AION2 Index
Legion

DragonRiders

Members
47
Avg. item level
2,623
Avg. combat power
138,416
Updating 29 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1肯德基爷爷Spiritmaster452,930185,344
2ValyrrSorcerer452,860184,111
3NvskCleric452,905184,064
4ManchegoGladiator452,850172,853
5ellyAssassin452,939168,368
6DavidAGChanter452,842168,297
7DawesGladiator452,856167,898
8ValkSpiritmaster452,692166,289
9T3MANChanter452,879164,458
10fuegoYsangreGladiator452,798164,456
11KushimaruGladiator452,796158,895
12FluffyKittenChanter452,797157,383
13DicroniousAssassin452,726154,877
14PablotzGladiator452,714150,725
15YoGohRanger452,730149,687
16ShimaruSpiritmaster452,630146,905
17NaxiaCleric452,837145,774
18AsucSocSorcerer452,700143,383
19ShayrahCleric452,748143,274
20NmzSorcerer452,773143,250
21SadyChanter452,735141,490
22SudodoTemplar452,724139,598
23BeikonCrispyChanter452,736138,670
24KhalussiSorcerer452,676136,612
25BASILIOGladiator452,692136,102
26CRAKERACleric452,673135,580
27NigerianoRanger452,620131,806
28SephyAssassin452,636130,826
29Bl4sAssassin452,559130,804
30XyllianaRanger452,381129,949
31OracionesAssassin452,655129,855
32DoggySpiritmaster452,516128,122
33AisaSorcerer452,501127,166
34Masa3Chanter452,648124,323
35CaxopínTemplar452,660124,050
36HoytCleric452,457123,531
37EnkraiSpiritmaster452,642121,537
38DartharCleric452,594119,456
39ElfoCleric452,628117,559
40GifnessTemplar452,493117,272
41PotionCleric452,644116,083
42VeyltAssassin452,212108,857
43RecissaCleric452,185108,676
44AscorothSpiritmaster451,99096,198
45LyannaSorcerer452,25192,953
46FidodïdoTemplar451,76192,787
47kreyzxAssassin452,03185,399

Classes

  • Cleric9
  • Assassin7
  • Spiritmaster6
  • Sorcerer6
  • Gladiator6
  • Chanter6
  • Templar4
  • Ranger3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us