AION2 Index
Legion

GoldenDawn

Members
9
Avg. item level
2,238
Avg. combat power
120,201
Updating 7 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1YuukiGladiator452,602156,292
2MereoleonáSorcerer452,505135,015
3MadGladiator452,462132,895
4YuéRanger452,368131,503
5GärhartSorcerer452,366131,333
6AugustGladiator452,453127,175
7EindeutigerSpiritmaster452,325116,190
8SirileenSpiritmaster451,90393,990
9DerraniaCleric451,16257,414

Classes

  • Gladiator3
  • Sorcerer2
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Ranger1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us