AION2 Index
Legion

Disbanded

Members
19
Avg. item level
2,495
Avg. combat power
136,375
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ArietemGladiator453,007188,333
2schnitzzlRanger452,814176,947
3ShiraRanger452,752164,606
4HendezCleric452,713163,824
5HelixCleric452,738161,232
6ZeldrysChanter452,728160,964
7StoffmannSpiritmaster452,723159,401
8YouranaAssassin452,751157,228
9VossCleric452,843155,641
10PlöpSorcerer452,652139,831
11DunelordTemplar452,693138,028
12MementOxMoriChanter452,706135,811
13BiggerKingKoSorcerer452,550130,394
14Ar3aAssassin452,240106,827
15ÆternumChanter452,188104,765
16StopcryingGladiator452,273104,743
17St0rmCleric451,90688,876
18ZauberStuteSorcerer451,61277,344
19AFKPOTATOCleric451,51876,334

Classes

  • Cleric5
  • Chanter3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Gladiator2
  • Ranger2
  • Assassin2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Templar1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us