AION2 Index
Legion

Amalgame

Members
10
Avg. item level
2,470
Avg. combat power
141,085
Updating 5 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SEIBUFChanter453,090206,239
2AhefkaCleric452,959191,764
3CowlligraphyChanter452,806168,661
4TendroChanter452,727164,723
5UbsylonaRanger452,794164,558
6SlayerOfJwsSorcerer452,611132,434
7KimoliaSorcerer452,271108,403
8XylordeSpiritmaster452,162107,702
9VanharanAssassin451,80792,266
10AhefkaltRanger451,47474,096

Classes

  • Chanter3
  • Ranger2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Cleric1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us