AION2 Index
Legion

ElyosOrden

Members
34
Avg. item level
2,693
Avg. combat power
149,881
Updating 27 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ShinjiGladiator453,082207,557
2JikkzTemplar452,916191,628
3SaftschupseChanter452,884183,283
4MudiChanter452,940179,628
5GordonKlekkoGladiator452,870176,197
6HomaniTemplar452,771171,429
7MilizéSorcerer452,989171,421
8AyuzaSorcerer452,833166,744
9RealshadowTemplar452,870165,873
10SyvernaChanter452,775164,596
11ImhotepChanter452,812160,793
12LinvySorcerer452,765160,785
13HazlitRanger452,681159,233
14SinisterSpiritmaster452,689158,144
15EmilyBGladiator452,843157,612
16alenRanger452,745156,875
17TinnuecthelAssassin452,839156,256
18TaoruuRanger452,708155,121
19MikeSpiritmaster452,787151,400
20AkromaCleric452,576150,921
21LightlessCleric452,774147,789
22NatzoCleric452,752147,098
23BrooxSpiritmaster452,666145,788
24KaelionGladiator452,739139,425
25SarissaCleric452,620136,568
26ChopperCleric452,633134,990
27BEARONESpiritmaster452,606129,459
28SchroedingerChanter452,428124,220
29AdriaSorcerer452,603119,894
30ReyrankaCleric452,233117,116
31NawaasChanter452,345113,977
32ShintenchiChanter452,42599,996
33RixiRanger452,21299,175
34JamesDelanyTemplar452,14094,974

Classes

  • Chanter7
  • Cleric6
  • Gladiator4
  • Templar4
  • Sorcerer4
  • Ranger4
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us