AION2 Index
Legion

Nightsong

Members
15
Avg. item level
2,469
Avg. combat power
133,356
Updating 10 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1VreyGODRanger452,923199,089
2MonrimekTemplar452,892180,480
3XperiaGladiator452,805171,086
4RedzikChanter452,724161,159
5SniperArrowSpiritmaster452,774155,853
6MakeyChanter452,657140,433
7EvilynnRanger452,719132,046
8KeiizoRanger452,625129,385
9KinaroTemplar452,617123,129
10marwelRanger452,296120,679
11SmileyGladiator452,274114,475
12Ko0kaburraTemplar452,300113,924
13YarshinTemplar452,428112,888
14FrykasGladiator452,221104,770
15TeknusRanger4577640,951

Classes

  • Ranger5
  • Templar4
  • Gladiator3
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us