AION2 Index
Legion

LDA

Members
6
Avg. item level
2,283
Avg. combat power
124,307
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1VahiorAssassin452,787175,828
2FubukisoTemplar452,705143,094
3OwnoAssassin452,670133,618
4NoxeNSorcerer452,178116,511
5ShiraaChanter452,242111,718
6LounaaChanter451,11665,072

Classes

  • Assassin2
  • Chanter2
  • Templar1
  • Sorcerer1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us