AION2 Index
Legion

Hellas

Members
40
Avg. item level
2,791
Avg. combat power
164,962
Updating 21 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1iQueGRERanger453,194225,766
2N3roAssassin453,261224,513
3VasquezRanger453,135212,914
4ScarFGladiator453,045199,897
5evaTemplar453,026199,257
6VelissRanger452,973194,204
7VeeCleric452,997192,351
8tsourouflasRanger452,960187,865
9MafiSorcerer452,962186,302
10ViserionPSAssassin452,880183,884
11MsSlayerChanter452,913182,774
12OdoptCleric452,787181,301
13NtalaouraTemplar452,990179,337
14SinhaSpiritmaster452,829178,838
15GiannaZouLaTemplar452,933172,384
16SavvasCleric452,892172,198
17CastDownRanger452,684172,094
18NocteTemplar452,816166,598
19SkepAssassin452,809165,435
20RukioTemplar452,804165,032
21PistoleroRanger452,790164,893
22OnlyHeroRanger453,096163,196
23FrogakiSpiritmaster452,793162,147
24DIAMONDRanger452,729159,709
25HateAssassin452,812156,925
26ExGh0stTemplar452,763155,065
27MniSpiritmaster452,680152,184
28shyyGladiator452,703147,693
29LuscyRanger452,635147,582
30N4laSorcerer452,752147,292
31UnderiaRanger452,659146,135
32DarkSouLGladiator452,706144,838
33YamiKamaRanger452,599140,304
34ExtaliaChanter452,717140,135
35LorinandGladiator452,523132,926
36UltraGladiator452,429130,978
37AtsaliSorcerer452,547128,953
38LosRanger452,449128,008
39TaliasGRTemplar452,365108,066
40EnodiaGladiator452,00498,513

Classes

  • Ranger12
  • Templar7
  • Gladiator6
  • Assassin4
  • Cleric3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Chanter2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us