AION2 Index
Legion

Dawnbringer

Members
11
Avg. item level
2,631
Avg. combat power
142,929
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1LuitekChanter452,961191,108
2LightningRanger452,867178,975
3PiNPiNRanger452,928175,755
4HoneyballGladiator452,836174,408
5SiBoTemplar452,801152,912
6ProjectBelloAssassin452,751141,945
7ElayinaCleric452,774124,187
8SonigzTemplar452,726119,876
9LuiclericCleric452,293110,256
10LuiarcherRanger452,230109,255
11HarleyquinnGladiator451,77393,537

Classes

  • Ranger3
  • Gladiator2
  • Templar2
  • Cleric2
  • Chanter1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us