AION2 Index
Legion

BlackWings

Members
10
Avg. item level
2,243
Avg. combat power
122,043
Updating 8 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1KyranSpiritmaster452,895187,861
2ZakhiTemplar452,805167,834
3NevizeDGladiator452,793160,124
4EuphyriaAssassin452,762156,655
5YoumuChanter452,640140,493
6KrnageGladiator452,261112,412
7StreibanSorcerer452,352102,763
8AëCleric451,91685,746
9AseliasChanter451,41268,920
10ZikhGladiator3259737,617

Classes

  • Gladiator3
  • Chanter2
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Templar1
  • Assassin1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us