AION2 Index
Legion

Vengeance

Members
21
Avg. item level
2,522
Avg. combat power
136,575
Updating 12 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ArendoSenpaiCleric452,964176,945
2AleynaChanter452,797173,772
3JudgementGladiator452,811170,548
4WilhelmTemplar452,855169,240
5FerryChanter452,802162,517
6ShinoLericCleric452,733156,168
7AriolunaCleric452,801154,112
8Aresus1995Templar452,604148,350
9Hinata2806Chanter452,683140,617
10HollowZGladiator452,582138,871
11TeoxicGladiator452,702138,543
12ShoxRanger452,681138,269
13TobidiumSorcerer452,635138,201
14Leosito52Ranger452,411126,161
15GonzoTemplar452,348119,594
16NewStyleZSorcerer452,363117,586
17SigfridSorcerer452,355112,309
18MariehTemplar452,231107,098
19KrauganRanger452,295104,733
20LudwigAssassin451,85994,490
21CousinoAssassin451,44279,947

Classes

  • Templar4
  • Cleric3
  • Chanter3
  • Gladiator3
  • Ranger3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Assassin2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us