AION2 Index
Legion

MenOfGondor

Members
6
Avg. item level
2,458
Avg. combat power
137,242
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1AelulaRanger452,651160,336
2ThylianTemplar452,630153,365
3ZenshinGladiator452,633146,567
4YuemKaenGladiator452,406134,402
5LuxynSpiritmaster452,420128,835
6ThyliaAssassin452,00799,946

Classes

  • Gladiator2
  • Ranger1
  • Templar1
  • Spiritmaster1
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us