AION2 Index
Legion

Feierabend

Members
20
Avg. item level
2,170
Avg. combat power
109,505
Updating 6 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1XtremeCleric452,798179,995
2PsyconautinSpiritmaster452,627144,042
3Lucky14KAssassin452,669143,725
4HealVerBoTCleric452,643140,051
5SpelleTemplar452,620135,566
6RizuuuuTemplar452,533134,564
7BaldurChanter452,380118,307
8SenseiAISorcerer452,307112,888
9ShiniTemplar452,376111,724
10FruchtaSpiritmaster451,980110,685
11NhirashuCleric451,910105,971
12RaulwurfSpiritmaster452,286101,963
13AmailaRanger452,209101,284
14EternalzChanter452,15597,853
15derStabileTemplar452,13797,578
16hexxnSorcerer451,80592,757
17TobikenobiChanter451,83375,892
18MorvayneAssassin451,52675,836
19BamburgerSpiritmaster451,56864,512
20BaphometCleric451,03244,905

Classes

  • Cleric4
  • Spiritmaster4
  • Templar4
  • Chanter3
  • Assassin2
  • Sorcerer2
  • Ranger1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us