AION2 Index
Legion

CatnipCartel

Members
46
Avg. item level
2,342
Avg. combat power
122,869
Updating 34 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SushiTemplar452,917171,259
2GoldwolfChanter452,865167,188
3KatzenfutterRanger452,781165,703
4ChadyTemplar452,725158,829
5theHеadiestRanger452,607149,642
6OctoberleafTemplar452,625149,304
7RhizaaChanter452,614146,675
8SuzuKimuraChanter452,653146,338
9EchiTheHammySorcerer452,620145,983
10RunOPGladiator452,623144,627
11AvrioGladiator452,613143,307
12michiSorcerer452,637141,738
13xxDenjixxTemplar452,692141,350
14SamoGladiator452,353136,924
15PaogSorcerer452,367133,034
16IVSentinelAssassin452,455132,696
17TexxyRanger452,287131,539
18ArdoCleric452,281131,179
19VosjeCleric452,328128,856
20ChoseyAssassin452,476128,666
21TheMoonDarkTemplar452,597126,865
22VenariusSpiritmaster452,646125,153
23Forb1venChanter452,502122,745
24GoldenHeliosCleric452,385122,595
25ZyrokenChanter452,398120,325
26NemeCleric452,570120,184
27SynthirTemplar452,369119,206
28RinachiiCleric452,518115,231
29JustBearAssassin452,288114,375
30AmyAGladiator452,229114,044
31EyooCleric452,001110,816
32JUICYSorcerer452,172110,778
33ExturmiGladiator452,135110,185
34NatloziaAssassin452,106108,914
35MeowzilaTemplar452,313106,546
36CheffaSorcerer452,235105,640
37SaeyaChanter452,122105,021
38EssscaanorsaGladiator451,987103,348
39xhmedGladiator452,18998,606
40braxySorcerer452,22298,503
41WarmodeaSpiritmaster451,96194,097
42TegoSpiritmaster451,67591,321
43IzzzyTemplar451,80885,874
44VexahilaGladiator451,64879,445
45LezSorcerer451,59675,219
46BenihemeSorcerer451,52372,081

Classes

  • Templar8
  • Sorcerer8
  • Gladiator8
  • Chanter6
  • Cleric6
  • Assassin4
  • Ranger3
  • Spiritmaster3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us