AION2 Index
Legion

TheShire

Members
47
Avg. item level
2,674
Avg. combat power
155,225
Updating 30 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ShaleSorcerer453,015208,869
2MistbiteRanger453,118204,215
3MithSpiritmaster453,047202,800
4RyuAssassin453,005202,245
5SakeRanger452,946201,704
6PallyClericCleric453,030196,385
7KisumRanger452,940189,067
8TheBagginsTVTemplar453,002187,192
9SmokeGladiator452,987185,886
10xJupiterSpiritmaster452,887184,317
11RevenantTemplar452,901181,482
12HavmandenRanger452,907181,256
13MaelieSorcerer453,027178,468
14SildarSorcerer452,904172,894
15AnhktepotChanter452,952172,441
16CindiéllaSpiritmaster452,836171,956
17BrokenshardAssassin452,808169,694
18TomaceCleric452,823167,126
19NewMysteryCleric452,677165,933
20AsloRanger452,816165,826
21ChauniCleric452,879163,457
22PsichopatasCleric452,771163,284
23DiddydanGladiator452,772162,892
24EvyChanter452,709162,170
25AshensGladiator452,700160,545
26PainKillerGladiator452,771158,952
27NoxiouzRanger452,579157,961
28XtrateSorcerer452,765153,327
29CorazonGladiator452,757152,406
30AethelaSpiritmaster452,694149,295
31Try4HardSpiritmaster452,799147,049
32JadeyAnhhCleric452,708143,510
33CaNaGladiator452,467139,590
34AzellahGladiator452,531139,231
35JinsilCleric452,736138,182
36NepumukCleric452,599138,151
37KasboSpiritmaster452,520136,190
38SuperMrRAYSTemplar452,695131,407
39MiniOctopusSorcerer452,471125,717
40ShortKingGladiator452,341123,759
41TiifGladiator452,287119,660
42MarshmallowsChanter452,418111,107
43EdgarsonGladiator452,191104,695
44H1RSTEEGladiator452,244100,290
45SabethaCleric451,51675,882
46SpheirosCHChanter451,64474,305
47ConquerSuCleric451,48272,801

Classes

  • Gladiator11
  • Cleric10
  • Ranger6
  • Spiritmaster6
  • Sorcerer5
  • Chanter4
  • Templar3
  • Assassin2

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us