AION2 Index
Legion

LoS

Members
24
Avg. item level
2,813
Avg. combat power
163,789
Updating 13 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1MrSAVAGERanger453,091208,503
2UbinaCleric453,131194,797
3XpressKAssassin452,986192,201
4legolinoSorcerer453,079187,003
5ZelgadySAssassin452,971185,728
6AHORAChanter453,049183,901
7ZiaRanger452,926180,407
8FoxerGladiator452,909175,233
9FrutaMadreTemplar452,883174,476
10DonMegonRanger452,855173,815
11Vise7Gladiator452,862168,363
12KolbanRanger452,845167,532
13IvIRuuCleric452,899166,738
14NeblanAssassin452,843165,459
15XiXiLaSuciaSorcerer452,820163,716
16SmileB4CryChanter452,818160,608
17lollipop18Templar452,878156,193
18AlouquaSpiritmaster452,733155,112
19BlackShrekGladiator452,751152,374
20JazowenTemplar452,877150,070
21VanfanelChanter452,755145,894
22DivekioGladiator452,180116,186
23GanadorSorcerer452,536114,520
24MadQuakerCleric451,83592,104

Classes

  • Ranger4
  • Gladiator4
  • Cleric3
  • Assassin3
  • Sorcerer3
  • Chanter3
  • Templar3
  • Spiritmaster1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us