AION2 Index
Legion

GoldenDawn

Members
7
Avg. item level
2,455
Avg. combat power
138,550
Updating 4 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1SaiyojiChanter453,028201,890
2ShankseAssassin452,718157,325
3LiebeAssassin452,724153,820
4AhriannaCleric452,748146,181
5HapiSorcerer452,749144,675
6WolverineTemplar451,61285,579
7SaiyojiroGladiator451,60480,382

Classes

  • Assassin2
  • Chanter1
  • Cleric1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Templar1
  • Gladiator1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us