AION2 Index
Legion

Elkom

Members
18
Avg. item level
2,634
Avg. combat power
147,461
Updating 11 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RohJíSúnSpiritmaster453,045224,006
2MithosTemplar453,000192,046
3MangoMaskeCleric452,929190,165
4ErkianAssassin452,748168,759
5KesaGladiator452,809168,261
6KomadoriGladiator452,726154,058
7ShalynnaSpiritmaster452,730153,366
8NutorisCleric452,794151,521
9WeinenSorcerer452,768150,755
10FreyrChanter452,833150,298
11ShaeyCleric452,701146,722
12MilhaRanger452,541139,370
13BaluvyTemplar452,604130,952
14KahliSorcerer452,457121,235
15PascoRanger452,133110,921
16TesquoSorcerer452,456110,455
17KiszSorcerer452,16598,494
18intuixChanter451,97992,916

Classes

  • Sorcerer4
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2
  • Gladiator2
  • Chanter2
  • Ranger2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us