AION2 Index
Legion

Elkom

Members
18
Avg. item level
2,627
Avg. combat power
147,041
Updating 12 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1RohJíSúnSpiritmaster453,045224,006
2MangoMaskeCleric452,917192,591
3MithosTemplar452,956191,423
4KesaGladiator452,809168,261
5ErkianAssassin452,747168,227
6KomadoriGladiator452,726154,058
7ShalynnaSpiritmaster452,730153,366
8NutorisCleric452,794151,521
9FreyrChanter452,819148,464
10ShaeyCleric452,701146,722
11WeinenSorcerer452,710144,067
12MilhaRanger452,541139,370
13BaluvyTemplar452,604130,949
14KahliSorcerer452,457121,235
15PascoRanger452,133110,921
16TesquoSorcerer452,456110,455
17KiszSorcerer452,16498,288
18intuixChanter451,97992,809

Classes

  • Sorcerer4
  • Cleric3
  • Spiritmaster2
  • Templar2
  • Gladiator2
  • Chanter2
  • Ranger2
  • Assassin1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us