AION2 Index
Legion

ChillZone

Members
40
Avg. item level
2,736
Avg. combat power
155,910
Updating 25 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1ZINKGladiator453,080213,607
2CyraxesAssassin453,065194,557
3MaxxzAssassin453,017190,280
4HXKXNCleric453,048189,485
5ValaraukarRanger453,032187,316
6BaalSorcerer453,014185,287
7AuronWeissSpiritmaster452,814182,612
8BoreasGladiator452,890180,701
9AngelîcSpiritmaster452,933180,099
10ChrølløRanger452,813179,312
11UlytauTemplar452,904178,777
12CleopatraCleric452,929174,830
13ElvishTemplar452,750171,789
14LucaralRanger452,759166,766
15bobodamadmanSorcerer452,690164,465
16hazarsCleric452,797163,716
17KyinChanter452,795162,933
18TheClericCleric452,889162,621
19ByCkmKGladiator452,742160,652
20NightmistCleric452,833160,318
21DarKnighTRChanter452,808160,038
22ExcalibearAssassin452,730159,168
23PheodanChanter452,700155,310
24TurboCeMAssassin452,670150,200
25ArachneSorcerer452,663149,714
26TurkGladiator452,684147,197
27TomryssaRanger452,683146,473
28JosharRanger452,670146,363
29PitchDARKSorcerer452,658144,565
30AltriasGladiator452,710137,941
31qnbRanger452,636137,818
32SaintAlfaAssassin452,636128,693
33CeryueCleric452,622125,209
34ShunkkoAssassin452,616123,681
35KeiyaSorcerer452,544121,414
36MyuZyTemplar452,406118,765
37FK7Chanter452,508114,133
38WorickGladiator452,414113,088
39EilishSpiritmaster452,404107,445
40LowlessHDRanger451,90299,056

Classes

  • Ranger7
  • Gladiator6
  • Assassin6
  • Cleric6
  • Sorcerer5
  • Chanter4
  • Spiritmaster3
  • Templar3

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us