AION2 Index
Legion

SOLYANKA

Members
9
Avg. item level
2,110
Avg. combat power
107,355
Updating 3 characters from NCSoft…

Members

#CharacterUpdated
1jen99Spiritmaster452,553145,340
2LowrushaaRanger452,410127,014
3LinuillySorcerer452,428121,810
4HekTaChanter452,319116,661
5FuruTemplar452,268109,402
6JuicyAssassin452,166109,381
7RosmanAssassin452,140107,162
8PeachySpiritmaster451,68585,049
9ТильдаCleric451,01844,377

Classes

  • Spiritmaster2
  • Assassin2
  • Ranger1
  • Sorcerer1
  • Chanter1
  • Templar1
  • Cleric1

Enjoying AION2 Index? Your support helps keep it free for every Daeva.

Support us